RESULTATER
DT - KVINDER
Elitedivisionen, indledende
den 31.maj 2014 på Aabenraa
Arrangør: AAIG Atletik,Tri&Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Sparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMKøbenhavn IFAabenraa IGAmager ACOdense AtletikHvidovre AMFrederiksberg IF
TOTAL126p120½p99½p97½p90p87½p83p33p
  SPRINT 
 Århus 1900 AMAabenraa IGOdense AtletikKøbenhavn IFSparta AMHvidovre AMAmager ACFrederiksberg IF
 43½p42½p38½p38p36p34½p26½p15p
1005½p11½p10½p6p8p8½p3½p2p
2006p9p7p3p4p5p2p1p
4007p2p3p4p5p6p9p1p
100H9p6p4p5p7p2p1p3p
400H9p5p2p6p7p1p4p3p
4X100 7p9p5p 6p3p4p
4X4007p2p3p9p5p6p4p1p
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Sparta AMAmager ACKøbenhavn IFÅrhus 1900 AMAabenraa IGOdense AtletikHvidovre AMFrederiksberg IF
 24½p22½p22p18½p16p13p7½p5½p
8007p9p6p5p2p4p3p1p
150011½p8½p12p6½p5p7p1½p3½p
50006p5p4p7p9p2p3p1p
  SPRING 
 Sparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMKøbenhavn IFAmager ACOdense AtletikAabenraa IGHvidovre AMFrederiksberg IF
 34½p31p28½p22½p19p13½p9½p8p
7p6p4p9p5p3p2p1p
ST9p7p6p5p4p3p1p2p
12½p9p11½p7½p5p3½p3½p3p
TR6p9p7p1p5p4p3p2p
  KAST 
 Hvidovre AMSparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMAabenraa IGAmager ACOdense AtletikKøbenhavn IFFrederiksberg IF
 31½p31p27½p25½p18½p17p11p4½p
KU12½p9p9½p9½p5½p4p4p1½p
DI6p9p4p5p7p3p2p1p
HA7p9p5p6p4p3p2p1p
SP6p4p9p5p2p7p3p1p
  KVINDER SENIOR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.13 LARSÅSEN Cathrine -86Sparta AM9p 
2 3.63 FISHER Karin -88Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 3.03 JUMA Annette -96København IF6p 
4 2.83 ANDERBERG Frejya -93Amager AC5p 
5 2.73 HJ Kathrine Von Bornemann -99Odense Atletik4p 
6 2.73 CHRISTENSEN Sandra -95Odense Atletik  
7 2.43 MAIER CecilieÅrhus 1900 AM  
8 2.28 PETERSEN Nikoline -98Aabenraa IG3p 
9 2.13 BOELSMAND Signe -91København IF  
= 2.13 MARCHUSSEN AthenaFrederiksberg IF2p 
11 1.98 AUNING ElisabethAabenraa IG  
12 1.83 KRETZSCHMER Julie -99Hvidovre AM1p 
  X GADE Jasmin -99Frederiksberg IF  
  X GULDBRANDSEN Mira -98Sparta AM  
 1.531.681.831.982.132.282.432.582.732.832.933.033.133.233.433.633.834.034.134.23 
Cathrine Larsåsen                 oxxoxxx
Karin Fisher              ooxxx   
Annette Juma       oooxooxxx       
Frejya Anderberg       oooxxx         
Kathrine Von Bornemann Hj     oooxoxxx          
Sandra Christensen     oooxxoxxx          
Cecilie Maier     oxxoxxx            
Nikoline Petersen   oooxxx             
Signe Boelsmandoooxoxxoxxx              
Athena Marchussenooxooxxoxxx              
Elisabeth Auningooxoxoxxx               
Julie Kretzschmerooxoxxx                
Jasmin Gadexxx                   
Mira Guldbrandsen             xxx      
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.58 BEBE Katrine -91Sparta AM9p 
2 47.55 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC7p 
3 46.07 HANSEN Maria Sløk -93Hvidovre AM6p 
4 43.65 AAGAARD Marie -96Aabenraa IG5p 
5 40.02 MULBJERG Trine -90Århus 1900 AM4p 
6 34.64 JENSEN Thea -99Hvidovre AM  
7 29.46 SØRENSEN Lone Meyer -52Odense Atletik3p 
8 28.40 HANSEN Maria -90København IF2p 
9 26.68 BRANDT Nanna -88Frederiksberg IF1p 
10 25.42 LINDVED Jane -85Århus 1900 AM  
11 23.59 THOMSEN Maria T.Aabenraa IG  
12 23.59 DAHLGREN Anna Krogshave -93Odense Atletik  
13 20.27 WILCKE Rita -99København IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Katrine Bebe48.31x49.2248.6548.0649.58
Lisa Brix46.0944.1344.9944.2945.0447.55
Maria Sløk Hansen34.0033.7045.54x46.07x
Marie Aagaardx43.36xx43.6543.33
Trine Mulbjergx36.1237.80x40.0237.89
Thea Jensenxx34.6431.35xx
Lone Meyer Sørensen26.4527.2529.0729.4629.0628.85
Maria Hansen25.8026.94x26.0428.4026.92
Nanna Brandtx22.89x26.6826.0026.34
Jane Lindvedx24.93x24.3325.42x
Maria T. Thomsenxx23.5921.0321.0723.30
Anna Krogshave Dahlgren23.5917.88x18.27xx
Rita Wilckex18.1015.7420.2719.0019.11
  KVINDER SENIOR - 400 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.15  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 63.181h KEIDSER Joseffa -95Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 64.332h WELM Helene -95Sparta AM7p 
3 66.312h NISSEN Annemarie -94København IF6p 
4 69.952h PAPROTNY Isabell -97Aabenraa IG5p 
5 71.671h TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC4p 
6 73.161h SCHULTZ Josefine -99Frederiksberg IF3p 
7 74.361h DELEURAN Patricia Klokker -98Odense Atletik2p 
8 78.812h BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM1p 
 dns0.003h JØRGENSEN Louise -91København IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.5m/s  2h: +1.5m/s
1 12.031h KRAMER Mathilde U -93Aabenraa IG9p 
2 12.211h MOTZKUS Camilla -97Odense Atletik7p 
3 12.221h TRAORE Martha -95Sparta AM6p 
4 12.431h GRAVERSGAARD Mette -95Århus 1900 AM5p 
5 12.512h BUCHWALD Zarah -95Hvidovre AM4p 
6 12.561h SVENDSEN Sara -91Hvidovre AM4½p 
7 12.662h IPSEN Jessie -83København IF3p 
8 12.852h LYKKEHØJ Line -90Odense Atletik3½p 
9 12.911h PETERSEN Liv Didi -97København IF3p 
10 13.011h CHRISTENSEN Sandra B. -95Amager AC2p 
11 13.202h ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG2½p 
12 13.302h NIKOLAJSEN Helena -95Sparta AM2p 
13 13.472h FIALA Emilie -99Amager AC1½p 
14 13.652h KJØLLER Laura -96Frederiksberg IF1p 
15 13.661h GUSTAFSSON Freja -99Frederiksberg IF1p 
16 13.732h LANG Helena Serita -98Århus 1900 AM0½p 
  KVINDER SENIOR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 13.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 w12.97+4.8 NIELSEN Janne -93Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 w12.30+2.4 IPSEN Jessie -83København IF7p 
  12.03+0.0     
3 w12.30+7.2 BRUNN Laetitia -94Sparta AM6p 
  11.81+1.3     
4 w12.16+2.7 JENSEN Mathilde Diekema -94Århus 1900 AM  
5 w11.30+3.2 HØGBERGET Maren -89Sparta AM  
6 w11.17+3.6 MALMQVIST Louise -96Odense Atletik5p 
7 w10.80+2.1 ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG4p 
8 w10.38+5.2 JENSEN Samantha -96Hvidovre AM3p 
9 9.74+1.3 JEPSEN Lise LotteAabenraa IG  
10 w9.63+5.5 MOLANDER AmalieFrederiksberg IF2p 
  9.25+1.2     
11 w9.19+3.4 RAFN Julie -98Amager AC1p 
  X  JØNLER Nina -97Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Janne Nielsen12.65+6.3x x 12.97+4.8x 12.90+4.9
Jessie Ipsen12.30+2.4x 12.03+0.012.20+3.912.06+3.012.15+2.1
Laetitia Brunnx 12.30+7.2x x x 11.81+1.3
Mathilde Diekema Jensen11.96+3.312.16+2.711.79+2.412.04+6.0x 11.56+2.1
Maren Høgbergetx x x x 11.30+3.2x 
Louise Malmqvist11.17+3.6x x x x x 
Sophie Roessler10.80+2.110.62+2.1x x x x 
Samantha Jensen10.38+5.2x x x 9.82+4.9x 
Lise Lotte Jepsen9.74+1.39.51+2.79.27+3.69.08+1.7x x 
Amalie Molander9.40+6.29.63+5.59.38+3.28.58+2.0x 9.25+1.2
Julie Rafn9.19+3.48.80+3.88.10+4.3x x x 
Nina Jønlerx x x x x x 
  KVINDER SENIOR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 13.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 17.30.30 EWERS Kristine -92Aabenraa IG9p 
2 17.34.91 HEGNSGAARD Matilde -89Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 17.40.74 KALL Clara -99Sparta AM6p 
4 17.47.80 RØSSEL Susanne -69Amager AC5p 
5 18.45.50 FISCHER Annemette Scheel -75København IF4p 
6 18.56.37 BEVENSEE Camilla Louise -94Hvidovre AM3p 
7 19.43.69 PEDERSEN Johanne Prisak -92Odense Atletik2p 
8 20.17.73 LARNKJÆR Camilla -86Frederiksberg IF1p 
9 20.19.10 RIIS Mette -71Aabenraa IG  
  0.00 LARSEN Maria -96København IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 15.42 HANSEN Maria Sløk -93Hvidovre AM9p 
2 15.20 MULBJERG Trine -90Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 12.48 BEBE Katrine -91Sparta AM6p 
4 12.40 AAGAARD Marie -96Aabenraa IG5p 
5 12.02 OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG4½p 
6 11.74 JENSEN Thea -99Hvidovre AM3½p 
7 11.29 HEEGAARD Benedicte -97Sparta AM3p 
8 10.82 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC4p 
9 10.75 OLSEN Anne Sofie Hyldtoft -94København IF3p 
10 10.70 BOLLE Andrea Enerstad -92Odense Atletik2p 
11 10.68 EJLERSEN Tine B. -85Århus 1900 AM2½p 
12 10.60 MIKKELSEN Anna Sofie -91Odense Atletik2p 
13 9.31 TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC1½p 
14 9.02 BRANDT Nanna -88Frederiksberg IF1p 
15 8.41 HANSEN Maria -90København IF1p 
16 7.19 EL-NASSER Marie -97Frederiksberg IF0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Sløk Hansen15.4115.4214.61xx14.68
Trine Mulbjergx15.20xxxx
Katrine Bebe11.5312.0012.48xxx
Marie Aagaard11.7411.9912.4012.3211.8212.38
Fawzie Otour11.5010.7511.8811.6412.0211.79
Thea Jensenx10.92xxx11.74
Benedicte Heegaard11.1110.9311.2911.0711.29x
Lisa Brix10.3710.7110.14xx10.82
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen9.2110.75x10.47x10.47
Andrea Enerstad Bolle10.4510.4110.70xxx
Tine B. Ejlersen10.688.839.6310.0710.169.92
Anna Sofie Mikkelsen9.8910.269.4910.0910.609.94
Louise Tietze8.048.429.319.179.27x
Nanna Brandt8.248.428.949.02xx
Maria Hansen8.218.028.418.14xx
Marie El-Nasser7.127.156.867.196.887.12
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 14.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.12.761h TROEST Stina -94Amager AC9p 
2 2.12.921h OLSEN Dagmar Fæster -94Sparta AM7p 
3 2.13.371h FILLINGSNES Ida -90København IF6p 
4 2.14.691h KEIDSER Joseffa -95Århus 1900 AM5p 
5 2.17.421h GLAD Simone -90Odense Atletik4p 
6 2.19.991h RAVNHOLT Tanja -87Hvidovre AM3p 
7 2.38.941h HANSEN Agnethe U -95Aabenraa IG2p 
8 2.39.542h AUNING ElisabethAabenraa IG  
9 2.43.781h ROOS Lærke -98Frederiksberg IF1p 
10 2.54.902h HØJGAARD AmalieFrederiksberg IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 48.601h Odense 4x100m 1 9p 
2 49.191h AAIG 4x100m 1 7p 
3 50.391h Mette Jepsen -70
Zarah Buchwald -95
Sara Svendsen -91
Line Køhlert -93
Hvidovre 4x100m 16p 
4 51.011h KIF 4x100m 1 5p 
5 52.062h KIF 4x100m 2   
6 53.301h FIF 4x100m 1 4p 
7 54.312h FIF 4x100m 2   
8 61.932h Amager 4x100m 2 3p 
  0.001h Mette graversgaard -95
Rosa Ililonga -98
Julie Meyer -98
Helena Serita Lang -98
Århus 4x100m 1  
  0.001h Amager 4x100m 1   
  0.001h Sparta 4x100m   
  0.002h Hvidovre 4x100m 2   
  0.002h Odense 4x100m 2   
  0.002h Århus 4x100m 2   
  0.002h AAIG 4x100m 2   
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.60 VESTERGAARD Marie -91Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 45.16 BOLLE Andrea Enerstad -92Odense Atletik7p 
3 44.57 JENSEN Maria LykkeHvidovre AM6p 
4 44.45 OTOUR Fawzie -96Aabenraa IG5p 
5 35.48 HEEGAARD Benedicte -97Sparta AM4p 
6 32.38 OLSEN Anne Sofie Hyldtoft -94København IF3p 
7 31.48 TIETZE Louise -93Amager AC2p 
8 30.35 JACOBSEN Trine -92Frederiksberg IF1p 
9 28.27 THOMSEN Maria T.Aabenraa IG  
10 26.26 WILCKE Rita -99København IF  
  X MOLANDER AmalieFrederiksberg IF  
  X BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Marie Vestergaard44.0442.0341.93xx45.60
Andrea Enerstad Bolle42.2643.1745.16xxx
Maria Lykke Jensen43.3843.3743.3342.8244.5144.57
Fawzie Otour42.3142.8043.1641.84x44.45
Benedicte Heegaard35.48x34.70xx34.01
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen27.5728.0229.6228.1629.1232.38
Louise Tietze28.5430.3231.4830.83xx
Trine Jacobsen29.6130.3529.95xxx
Maria T. Thomsen23.3022.3628.27xxx
Rita Wilcke23.9923.8823.1621.9026.2624.25
Amalie Molanderxxxxxx
Cecilie Bønnelyckexxxxxx
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.73 CHRISTENSEN Sandra B. -95Amager AC9p 
2 1.67 BÖLL Sandra -94Sparta AM7p 
3 1.61 JENSEN Mathilde Diekema -94Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 1.58 NOWACK Freja -97Odense Atletik5p 
5 1.53 RASMUSSEN SofieKøbenhavn IF4p 
6 1.53 PETERSEN Nikoline -98Aabenraa IG3p 
7 1.48 DELEURAN Patricia Klokker -98Odense Atletik  
8 1.48 ILILONGA Rosa -98Århus 1900 AM  
9 1.43 JUMA Annette -96København IF  
10 1.33 BØNNELYCKE Cecilie -97Hvidovre AM2p 
= 1.33 RAFN Julie -98Amager AC  
12 1.23 HANSEN HeidiHvidovre AM  
= 1.23 HØJGAARD AmalieFrederiksberg IF1p 
 1.031.131.231.331.381.431.481.531.581.611.641.671.701.731.76 
Sandra B. Christensen         ooooxxoxxx
Sandra Böll       oooxooxxx  
Mathilde Diekema Jensen       ooxoxxx    
Freja Nowack       xoxoxxx     
Sofie Rasmussen    ooooxxx      
Nikoline Petersen   ooooxxoxxx      
Patricia Klokker Deleuran   ooooxxx       
Rosa Ililonga     oxoxxx       
Annette Juma   oooxxx        
Cecilie Bønnelycke oooxxx          
Julie Rafn  ooxxx          
Heidi Hansenoooxxx           
Amalie Højgaard ooxxx           
  KVINDER SENIOR - 200 METERLØR KL. 15.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.7m/s  2h: +1.5m/s  3h: +1.5m/s
1 24.782h KRAMER Mathilde U -93Aabenraa IG9p 
2 25.271h MOTZKUS Camilla -97Odense Atletik7p 
3 25.442h ANDERSEN Anne Testrup -95Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 25.831h BUCHWALD Zarah -95Hvidovre AM5p 
5 27.171h NIKOLAJSEN Helena -95Sparta AM4p 
6 27.452h PETERSEN Liv Didi -97København IF3p 
7 27.672h FIALA Emilie -99Amager AC2p 
8 27.793h BUSCH KamilleFrederiksberg IF1p 
9 28.371h KJØLLER Laura -96Frederiksberg IF  
10 29.543h KULBY Celina -99Aabenraa IG  
  0.003h LYKKEHØJ Line -90Odense Atletik  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 15.50  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +1.8m/s  2h: +4.0m/s
1 14.451h GRAVERSGAARD Mette -95Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 14.461h HAHR Thea -91Sparta AM7p 
3 14.521h KRAMER Mathilde U -93Aabenraa IG6p 
4 15.851h NISSEN Annemarie -94København IF5p 
5 w16.132h ILILONGA Rosa -98Århus 1900 AM  
6 16.781h NOWACK Freja -97Odense Atletik4p 
7 17.131h TIDSVILDE Sofie -98Frederiksberg IF3p 
8 w17.412h OLSEN Anne Sofie Hyldtoft -94København IF  
9 21.691h TOFT Heidi -91Hvidovre AM2p 
10 w21.982h RAFN Julie -98Amager AC1p 
11 23.451h ANDERBERG Frejya -93Amager AC  
  KVINDER SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.15  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.93+1.7 TRAORE Martha -95Sparta AM9p 
2 5.73+1.0 JUMA Annette -96København IF7p 
3 w5.65+4.5 NIELSEN Janne -93Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 5.62+1.0 IPSEN Jessie -83København IF4½p 
5 w5.46+5.1 CHRISTENSEN Sandra B. -95Amager AC5p 
6 5.40+0.9 BOMME Emma Beiter -98Sparta AM3½p 
7 w5.08+3.6 NOWACK Freja -97Odense Atletik4p 
  5.05+1.8     
8 5.01+1.4 JENSEN Samantha -96Hvidovre AM3p 
9 w5.00+2.6 MEYER Julie -98Århus 1900 AM3p 
  4.90+1.8     
10 w5.00+3.5 FIALA Emilie -99Amager AC2½p 
11 w4.95+4.1 ROESSLER Sophie -96Aabenraa IG2p 
12 4.92+2.0 TIDSVILDE Sofie -98Frederiksberg IF1p 
13 w4.88+4.7 JØNLER Nina -97Frederiksberg IF2p 
14 w4.84+2.5 PAPROTNY Isabell -97Aabenraa IG1½p 
  4.81+1.2     
15 4.55+1.4 NOWACK Bjørg -99Odense Atletik1p 
16 4.27+1.8 KRETZSCHMER Julie -99Hvidovre AM0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Martha Traore5.84+5.55.59+2.85.93+1.75.55+2.5x x 
Annette Juma5.37+3.4x 4.81+2.35.35+1.75.73+1.0x 
Janne Nielsenx x 5.65+4.5x x x 
Jessie Ipsen5.62+4.15.50-0.85.38+1.65.62+1.05.59+2.65.53+3.6
Sandra B. Christensen5.46+5.15.21+7.2x x x x 
Emma Beiter Bomme5.26+4.1x 5.05+3.83.20+4.65.21+1.05.40+0.9
Freja Nowack5.05+1.85.08+3.65.01+1.65.06+3.64.82+4.2x 
Samantha Jensen4.93+2.9x x x 5.01+1.44.88+3.9
Julie Meyerx 4.73+2.14.70+3.95.00+2.64.90+1.8x 
Emilie Fialax 4.64+2.1x 4.42+4.85.00+3.5x 
Sophie Roessler4.95+4.1x x 3.75+4.2x x 
Sofie Tidsvilde4.81+2.84.81+3.73.96+1.24.64+1.34.73+2.44.92+2.0
Nina Jønler4.71+4.54.64+3.04.88+4.70.32+8.0x x 
Isabell Paprotny4.81+1.24.80+4.84.76+4.64.69+1.64.69+3.14.84+2.5
Bjørg Nowack4.55+1.44.28+3.34.01+3.84.18+1.44.41+2.04.24+3.4
Julie Kretzschmer3.99+1.44.27+1.84.07+1.53.67+1.83.77+2.34.15+0.4
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 16.15  
  ( 4.0 KG, 116.0-119.5CM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 53.64 ODGAARD Louise -93Sparta AM9p 
2 52.46 JULIN Celina -94Sparta AM  
3 47.93 HANSEN Maria Sløk -93Hvidovre AM7p 
4 40.73 AAGAARD Marie -96Aabenraa IG6p 
5 40.16 LINDVED Jane -85Århus 1900 AM5p 
6 33.85 FALDAGER Inge -48Hvidovre AM  
7 33.64 BRIX Lisa -96Amager AC4p 
8 32.50 DAHLGREN Anna Krogshave -93Odense Atletik3p 
9 32.18 HANSEN Maria -90København IF2p 
10 28.88 BRANDT Nanna -88Frederiksberg IF1p 
11 27.58 MIKKELSEN Anna Sofie -91Odense Atletik  
12 21.02 WILCKE Rita -99København IF  
13 15.97 ANDRESEN Katja -98Amager AC  
  X MULBJERG Trine -90Århus 1900 AM  
  X JEPSEN Lise LotteAabenraa IG  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Louise Odgaard52.2951.3051.0853.0853.6453.64
Celina Julin52.28xx50.26x52.46
Maria Sløk Hansen46.5843.6344.6247.1347.93x
Marie Aagaard35.4937.6840.7338.26xx
Jane Lindved38.95x40.1637.1736.6740.12
Inge Faldager31.5932.8232.4133.40x33.85
Lisa Brix32.5733.43x32.03x33.64
Anna Krogshave Dahlgren27.11x30.6428.8531.4832.50
Maria Hansen32.1831.3231.8731.8530.88x
Nanna Brandt28.12x28.88xx27.98
Anna Sofie Mikkelsen27.2527.5822.06xxx
Rita Wilcke19.24x18.8721.0220.5820.81
Katja Andresen13.8715.97xxxx
Trine Mulbjergxxxxxx
Lise Lotte Jepsenxxxxxx
  KVINDER SENIOR - 400 METERLØR KL. 16.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 55.432h TROEST Stina -94Amager AC9p 
2 57.441h ANDERSEN Anne Testrup -95Århus 1900 AM7p 
3 58.581h KØHLERT Line -93Hvidovre AM6p 
4 58.881h MICHELSEN Sarah -95Sparta AM5p 
5 60.961h FILLINGSNES Ida -90København IF4p 
6 62.402h GULDBÆK Kamilla -98Århus 1900 AM  
7 63.552h THOMSEN Freja Blom -99Odense Atletik3p 
8 66.671h AUNING ElisabethAabenraa IG2p 
9 66.682h GADE Jasmin -99Frederiksberg IF1p 
  0.002h MIKKELSEN Katrine -86København IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 16.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.26.64 LARSEN Maria -96København IF9p 
2 4.29.86 THESTRUP Josephine -96Sparta AM7p 
3 4.37.24 REINHOLDT Kathrine -94Amager AC6p 
4 4.38.82 GLAD Simone -90Odense Atletik5p 
5 4.42.89 EWERS Kristine -92Aabenraa IG4p 
6 4.43.86 LARSEN Pernille Bak -91Århus 1900 AM3p 
7 4.44.29 ANDERSEN Maria H.B. -98Sparta AM4½p 
8 4.50.81 SØRENSEN Helena Frasez -95Århus 1900 AM3½p 
9 4.53.39 JØRGENSEN Louise -91København IF3p 
10 5.03.61 KLOK Karia -92Amager AC2½p 
11 5.04.74 HASKIEL Lea Othmar -99Frederiksberg IF2p 
12 5.08.64 DURANZA Ines -93Odense Atletik2p 
13 5.09.89 SØRENSEN Emma -98Hvidovre AM1p 
14 5.29.36 LARNKJÆR Camilla -86Frederiksberg IF1½p 
15 5.31.30 HANSEN Agnethe U -95Aabenraa IG1p 
16 5.57.37 JENSEN Kamilla Lærke LundHvidovre AM0½p 
  KVINDER SENIOR - 4 X 400 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.57.491h KIF 4x400m 1 9p 
2 3.58.331h Mette graversgaard -95
Joseffa Keidser -95
Kamilla Guldbæk -98
Anne Testrup Andersen -95
Århus 4x400m 17p 
3 3.58.641h Line Køhlert -93
Sara Svendsen -91
Bianca Svendsen -96
Tanja Ravnholt -87
Hvidovre 4x400m 16p 
4 3.59.121h Sparta 4x400m 5p 
5 4.20.371h Amager 4x400m 4p 
6 4.32.801h Odense 4x400m 3p 
7 4.34.541h AAIG 4x400m 1 2p 
8 4.42.271h FIF 4x400m 1 1p 
  0.002h Hvidovre 4x400m 2   
  0.002h FIF 4x400m 2   
  0.002h Århus 4x400m 2   
  0.002h AAIG 4x400m 2   
  0.002h KIF 4x400m 2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.380 lørdag den 31. maj 2014 klokken 20:01