RESULTATER
DT - MÆND
Elitedivisionen, indledende
den 31.May 2014 på Aabenraa
Arrangør: AAIG Atletik, Tri&Motion
  SAMLET STILLING 
 Sparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMOdense AtletikKøbenhavn IFHvidovre AMEsbjerg AMSkive AMAalborg AM
TOTAL155½p125p96.3p83½p83½p80½p75.3p75p
  SPRINT 
 Sparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMKøbenhavn IFHvidovre AMSkive AMOdense AtletikEsbjerg AMAalborg AM
 62½p37p37p36½p30.8p30.8p29½p12p
10011½p5p8p8½p11.8p5.8p3½p1p
2009p6p5p4p7p3p2p1p
4009p6p4p7p2p5p3p1p
110H6p9p5p 3p2p7p4p
400H9p2p7p4p1p6p5p3p
4X1009p6p3p7p4p2p5p1p
4X4009p3p5p6p2p7p4p1p
  MELLEM- & LANGDISTANCE 
 Odense AtletikSparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMAalborg AMKøbenhavn IFEsbjerg AMSkive AMHvidovre AM
 36½p29½p27½p21p18p13½p11p8½p
8007p9p6p5p4p1p3p2p
150011½p6½p11½p7p7p3½p7p1½p
50009p7p4p5p2p6p1p3p
3000H9p7p6p4p5p3p 2p
  SPRING 
 Sparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMKøbenhavn IFSkive AMAalborg AMHvidovre AMEsbjerg AMOdense Atletik
 32p31½p22½p20p19p18p17p6½p
5p9p3p7p2p4p6p1p
ST4½p6p9p2p7p4½p1p3p
13½p9½p6½p8p5p3½p8p1½p
TR9p7p4p3p5p6p2p1p
  KAST 
 Sparta AMÅrhus 1900 AMAalborg AMOdense AtletikEsbjerg AMHvidovre AMSkive AMKøbenhavn IF
 31½p29p23p22½p20½p20½p13½p6p
KU13½p10p8p6½p6½p6½p2½p2p
DI7p6p3p9p4p5p2p1p
HA7p4p5p2p9p3p6p1p
SP4p9p7p5p1p6p3p2p
  MÆND SENIOR - 400 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 91.4 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 45.00 / 35.00 / 40.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 53.442h HARTLING Nicolai -94Sparta AM9p 
2 54.262h GUIDJE Alexandre -94København IF7p 
3 58.471h JAQUE Klaus Præst -92Odense Atletik6p 
4 59.062h JENSEN Simon -90Esbjerg AM5p 
5 59.411h KRISTENSEN Martin -92Hvidovre AM4p 
6 59.681h ØRSKOV Thomas -93Aalborg AM3p 
7 62.512h CHRISTENSEN Thomas Elling -97Århus 1900 AM2p 
8 81.701h THOMSEN Gustav V. -94Skive AM1p 
  0.003h HANSEN Michael H. -85Esbjerg AM  
  0.003h PANDURO Martin -94København IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - TRESPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 w15.09+2.6 MØLLER Anders -78Sparta AM9p 
  12.42+1.7     
2 w14.48+3.9 AKROFI Philip -97Århus 1900 AM7p 
  14.00+1.6     
3 w14.44+2.1 BAGGE jannick -94Hvidovre AM6p 
4 13.60-0.5 BOUZIAD Massin -95Sparta AM  
5 w13.55+5.6 JOHANSEN Martin -95Aalborg AM5p 
6 w13.39+2.7 STAMPE Nicolas -89København IF4p 
  13.14+1.6     
7 w13.23+5.1 STOUBY Rasmus -92Skive AM3p 
  12.90+0.8     
8 w13.16+4.0 JEPPESEN Andreas -88Esbjerg AM2p 
  13.12+1.4     
9 w12.25+2.3 PLASCHKE jakob -96Aalborg AM  
10 w12.16+5.5 ANDERSEN Thomas V. -97Skive AM  
11 w12.08+2.9 MOLANDER jacob -83København IF  
12 w11.40+2.8 JAQUE Klaus Præst -92Odense Atletik1p 
  11.04+1.5     
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Anders Møller14.45+5.414.72+2.812.42+1.715.09+2.614.99+3.714.50+3.9
Philip Akrofi13.66+2.0x 14.07+2.214.48+3.9x 14.00+1.6
jannick Baggex 14.10+2.414.44+2.1x x 14.40+2.1
Massin Bouziad13.54+5.413.41+6.113.60-0.5
Martin johansen13.55+5.6x x x x x 
Nicolas Stampe12.91+2.012.77+1.613.14+1.6x 12.69+2.113.39+2.7
Rasmus Stouby12.90+0.813.23+5.1x x x 12.91+4.3
Andreas jeppesen13.12+1.413.16+4.0x x x x 
jakob Plaschke12.25+2.3x x x x x 
Thomas V. Andersen11.96+4.8x 12.16+5.510.43+4.9x x 
jacob Molander12.08+2.9x x x x x 
Klaus Præst jaque11.10+2.711.04+1.511.40+2.8x x x 
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 17.47 MERTZ Kenneth -89Sparta AM9p 
2 15.99 LARSSEN Lasse -90Sparta AM4½p 
3 15.14 LAURINAVICIUS Mantas -93Århus 1900 AM7p 
4 14.63 SØRENSEN Thor -89Aalborg AM6p 
5 14.25 MIKKELSEN Emil -90Odense Atletik5p 
6 13.82 WOLF Torben -78Esbjerg AM4p 
7 13.39 JØEGENSEN Andreas -91Hvidovre AM3p 
8 13.14 HAGEN Mathias -97Hvidovre AM3½p 
9 13.10 THOMSEN Kristoffer -96Århus 1900 AM3p 
10 13.06 NIELSEN Brian -84Esbjerg AM2½p 
11 12.79 STRAND jakob -83Skive AM2p 
12 11.51 JENSEN Benny -64Aalborg AM2p 
13 11.21 MERTOV Steffen -94Odense Atletik1½p 
14 9.68 JUHL Martin -73København IF1p 
15 8.73 MØRKBOE Michael -71København IF1p 
16 7.68 SKØDT Dennis -94Skive AM0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kenneth Mertz16.6817.3617.00x17.4717.01
Lasse Larssen15.42xx15.99x15.62
Mantas Laurinavicius15.14xxxxx
Thor Sørensen14.2714.3914.3914.4914.6314.51
Emil Mikkelsen14.05xx13.2214.25x
Torben Wolf13.0612.98xx13.0513.82
Andreas jøegensen12.7612.7112.8613.3913.3112.75
Mathias Hagen13.1412.6213.11xxx
Kristoffer Thomsen12.18x12.9913.10x12.68
Brian Nielsen11.2512.0913.0612.0112.4512.55
jakob Strand11.5211.8611.8612.6712.79x
Benny jensen11.4010.7011.3910.9010.8911.51
Steffen Mertov11.2110.61xxxx
Martin juhl9.359.689.479.64xx
Michael Mørkboe8.608.37xx8.528.73
Dennis Skødt7.217.68xxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERLØR KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +0.7m/s  2h: +2.1m/s
1 10.761h MADSEN Morten Dalgaard -95Skive AM9p 
2 w10.892h SCHOU-NIELSEN Frederik -96Sparta AM7p 
3 10.901h KALIZ Mike -89Sparta AM4½p 
4 10.981h LUDVIGSEN Mathias -82København IF6p 
5 w10.992h JÖNSSON Arnor -87Hvidovre AM5p 
6 11.071h OLSEN Kasper -91Hvidovre AM3½p 
7 11.131h PESCHARDT Frederik -95Århus 1900 AM4p 
8 w11.182h CHRISENSEN Mads Sjørslev -94Odense Atletik3p 
9 w11.222h HVASS Christian -94Esbjerg AM2p 
10 11.351h ERNST Rasnus Mohr -97Odense Atletik2.8p 
= w11.352h KAASTRUP Rene -75Skive AM2.8p 
12 w11.392h FRANK Gustav -94København IF2p 
13 11.431h KRSO Amar -89Esbjerg AM1½p 
14 w11.502h MØLLER Oskar -96Århus 1900 AM1p 
15 11.951h LYNNERUP MartinAalborg AM1p 
  w0.002h PLASCHKE jakob -96Aalborg AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.09 JENSEN jonas Kløjgaard -96Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 1.99 SØRENSEN Frederik -96Skive AM7p 
3 1.96 JEPPESEN Andreas -88Esbjerg AM6p 
4 1.93 BOUZIAD Massin -95Sparta AM5p 
= 1.93 DYSTERDICH Sebastian -95Skive AM  
6 1.83 THORSEN Kenneth -81Hvidovre AM4p 
7 1.83 RINGSTED Mikkel -96København IF3p 
8 1.83 FRANDSEN Sebastian -98Aalborg AM2p 
9 1.78 RANNING Albert -98København IF  
10 1.78 MERTOV Steffen -94Odense Atletik1p 
= 1.78 SKEJØ Sebastian -91Århus 1900 AM  
12 1.63 WILLSEN Dennis Graungård -90Esbjerg AM  
  X PEDERSEN Sebastian -97Sparta AM  
 1.531.631.731.781.821.831.881.931.961.992.022.052.092.11 
jonas Kløjgaard jensen     o xoxooooxoxxx
Frederik Sørensen   o oooxoxxoxxx   
Andreas jeppesen      oooxxx    
Massin Bouziad  ooxoo oxxx     
Sebastian Dysterdich     xoooxxx     
Kenneth Thorsen   o oxxx       
Mikkel Ringstedoooo xoxxx       
Sebastian Frandsen  xoxo xxoxxx       
Albert Ranning  xoo xxx        
Steffen Mertovoooxo xxx        
Sebastian Skejø  oxo xxx        
Dennis Graungård Willsenoo            
Sebastian Pedersen              
  MÆND SENIOR - 5000 METERLØR KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 15.30.88 GLANS Peter -93Odense Atletik9p 
2 15.31.62 HARBOE jeppe -92Sparta AM7p 
3 15.41.90 JENSEN Kristian Holm -97Esbjerg AM6p 
4 16.04.64 MARINUSSEN Morten -84Aalborg AM5p 
5 16.15.26 HANSEN Kasper -89Århus 1900 AM4p 
6 16.16.74 BÆRNTHSEN SebastianHvidovre AM3p 
7 16.23.61 ABRAHAMSSON Bo -76København IF2p 
8 16.28.19 LUTABI Samuel -79Hvidovre AM  
9 17.28.72 STENVIG Sebastian -99Skive AM1p 
  0.00 MARKER Mikkel -86København IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.39 MIKKELSEN Emil -90Odense Atletik9p 
2 51.33 ELLEGAARD Andreas -93Sparta AM7p 
3 48.28 BERTELSEN Alexander -91Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 47.83 LAURINAVICIUS Mantas -93Århus 1900 AM  
5 46.83 NIELSEN Kasper -79Hvidovre AM5p 
6 46.78 JØEGENSEN Andreas -91Hvidovre AM  
7 44.22 WOLF Torben -78Esbjerg AM4p 
8 44.03 MØLLER Brian -70Aalborg AM3p 
9 37.78 STRAND jakob -83Skive AM2p 
10 36.80 MORTENSEN Stefan -96Sparta AM  
11 35.46 NIELSEN Morten -95Esbjerg AM  
12 35.39 SØRENSEN Thor -89Aalborg AM  
13 24.72 DURAFOUR Christoffer -93København IF1p 
  X JUHL Martin -73København IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emil Mikkelsen51.3048.4951.90xx52.39
Andreas Ellegaard48.9748.4251.33x50.2250.18
Alexander Bertelsen47.5048.2842.9547.1844.9143.68
Mantas Laurinaviciusx47.8343.00xxx
Kasper Nielsen43.3846.83x40.3245.1344.20
Andreas jøegensen40.90x45.0845.2346.7845.28
Torben Wolfx43.20xxx44.22
Brian Møller41.8643.0042.5741.2844.0343.49
jakob Strandx35.4135.2537.7834.6636.66
Stefan Mortensenxx35.76xx36.80
Morten Nielsen34.44xxx34.7335.46
Thor Sørensenxxx35.3933.6835.11
Christoffer Durafour21.8024.72xxxx
Martin juhl
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 14.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.55.861h CHO Mihn -94Sparta AM9p 
2 1.56.071h LOMMER Andreas -91Odense Atletik7p 
3 1.56.802h EJERSBO Peter Gerner -95Odense Atletik  
4 1.57.091h TERP Rasmus -88Århus 1900 AM6p 
5 1.57.341h JOHANS Alexander Le Fevre -88Aalborg AM5p 
6 1.57.992h LARSEN Christian A. -93Århus 1900 AM  
7 2.01.771h MARKER Mikkel -86København IF4p 
8 2.07.021h THOMSEN Gustav V. -94Skive AM3p 
9 2.22.741h CLAUSEN Alex -91Hvidovre AM2p 
10 3.00.001h MURMANN Taj -89Esbjerg AM1p 
  MÆND SENIOR - 4 X 100 M STAFETLØR KL. 14.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 41.781h Benjamin Gabrielsen -95
Emil Strøm -93
Mike Kaliz -89
Frederik Schou-Nielsen -96
Sparta 4x100m9p 
2 43.051h Hvidovre 4x100m 1 7p 
3 43.271h Oskar Møller -96
Frederik Peschardt -95
Steffan Knudsen -98
Christian Lind Nielsen -91
Århus 4x100m6p 
4 43.851h Christian Hvass -94
Lasse Klochmann -92
Simon jensen -90
Amar Krso -89
Esbjerg 4x100m 15p 
5 43.951h Dennis Skødt -94
Morten Dalgaard Madsen -95
Rene Kaastrup -75
Kasper Filsø -90
Skive 4x100m 14p 
6 44.081h Gustav Frank -94
Christoffer Durafour -93
Brian jørgensen -74
Mathias Ludvigsen -82
KIF 4x100m 13p 
7 44.591h Mads Sjørslev Chrisensen -94
Rasnus Mohr Ernst -97
Rasmus jensen -95
Malthe Ludvigsen -81
Odense 4x100m2p 
8 46.081h Aalborg 4x100m 1p 
  0.002h Dino Subasic -96
Sebastian Dysterdich -95
Mathias Eithz -95
Skive 4x100m 2  
  0.002h Hvidovre 4x100m 2   
  0.002h Lukas jensen -92
Andreas jeppesen -88
jeppe Langsgaard
Michael H. Hansen -85
Esbjerg 4x100m 2  
  0.002h Oliver Kjellberg -95
Martin Panduro -94
Alexandre Guidje -94
KIF 4x100m 2  
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.45  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 w7.12+4.5 GABRIELSEN Benjamin -95Sparta AM9p 
2 7.11+2.0 JEPPESEN Andreas -88Esbjerg AM7p 
3 w6.68+3.6 HANSEN jannick -92Sparta AM4½p 
4 w6.52+2.5 KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -95Århus 1900 AM6p 
  6.16+1.6     
5 w6.49+2.6 AKROFI Philip -97Århus 1900 AM3½p 
6 w6.32+2.7 STOUBY Rasmus -92Skive AM5p 
7 w6.12+5.9 SØRENSEN Frederik -96Skive AM3p 
  5.83+1.2     
8 w6.09+3.6 STAMPE Nicolas -89København IF4p 
  5.42+1.6     
9 w5.98+3.0 PLASCHKE jakob -96Aalborg AM3p 
10 5.83+1.7 DURAFOUR Christoffer -93København IF2½p 
11 w5.81+3.2 LYNNERUP MartinAalborg AM2p 
  5.63+1.9     
12 w5.53+2.3 SCHÖNHERR Lasse -96Hvidovre AM2p 
  5.33+2.0     
13 5.32+1.7 SCHÖNHERR Andreas -91Hvidovre AM1½p 
14 5.01+1.5 SWANN Robin -97Odense Atletik1p 
15 w4.77+2.4 WILLSEN Dennis Graungård -90Esbjerg AM1p 
16 3.67+1.5 STENTZ-OLESEN Kasper -86Odense Atletik0½p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Benjamin Gabrielsen7.12+4.56.95+5.16.96+2.7x x x 
Andreas jeppesen6.93+2.8x 7.02+3.6x 7.11+2.07.08+0.1
jannick Hansen6.68+3.66.68+5.16.39+2.86.56+4.66.02+3.76.09+5.1
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen6.13+5.46.16+1.66.52+2.5x 6.48+2.9x 
Philip Akrofi6.11+4.66.46+3.36.28+3.96.49+2.6
Rasmus Stouby5.85+2.4x x 6.16+2.7x 6.32+2.7
Frederik Sørensen6.12+5.95.83+1.2x 
Nicolas Stampe5.72+7.16.09+3.65.65+2.85.54+3.45.42+1.6x 
jakob Plaschke5.59+3.75.98+3.05.33+4.2x 5.48+2.3x 
Christoffer Durafour5.34+3.25.83+1.75.75+5.7
Martin Lynnerup5.81+3.25.63+1.95.67+3.55.72+2.1x x 
Lasse Schönherr5.53+2.3x 5.49+2.3x 5.08+3.15.33+2.0
Andreas Schönherr4.80+1.14.81+0.35.32+1.7
Robin Swannx x 5.01+1.5
Dennis Graungård Willsenx x 4.77+2.4
Kasper Stentz-Olesen3.67+1.5
  MÆND SENIOR - STANGSPRINGLØR KL. 15.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.60 RINGSTED Mikkel -96København IF9p 
2 3.73 JENSEN jakob Holt -97Aalborg AM7p 
3 3.73 KJELDSEN Oliver Ryborg -95Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 3.53 HARTMANN Virgil -98Sparta AM4½p 
= 3.53 THORSEN Kenneth -81Hvidovre AM4½p 
6 3.53 PETERSEN Aske -98Sparta AM  
7 3.33 SØRENSEN Mogens -59Odense Atletik3p 
= 3.33 SKEJØ Sebastian -91Århus 1900 AM  
9 3.33 ANDERSEN Klaus -59Skive AM2p 
10 3.33 EITHZ Mathias -95Skive AM  
11 3.13 VINGE-BRANDT Mads -90København IF  
12 2.93 HANSEN Michael H. -85Esbjerg AM1p 
  X SWANN Robin -97Odense Atletik  
 2.532.732.933.133.333.533.733.934.134.304.504.604.71 
Mikkel Ringsted        oxxoxxoxxoxxx
jakob Holt jensen    oxoxoxxx     
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen    xxooxoxxx     
Virgil Hartmann    oxoxxx      
Kenneth Thorsen   ooxoxxx      
Aske Petersen   ooxxoxxx      
Mogens Sørensen   ooxxx       
Sebastian Skejøoooooxxx       
Klaus Andersen   oxoxxx       
Mathias Eithz   xxoxxoxxx       
Mads Vinge-Brandt   xo         
Michael H. Hanseno xoxxx         
Robin Swann             
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTLØR KL. 15.00  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 59.75 NIELSEN Brian -84Esbjerg AM9p 
2 56.50 WOLF Torben -78Esbjerg AM  
3 54.10 GROVES jonathan -93Sparta AM7p 
4 53.38 STRAND jakob -83Skive AM6p 
5 49.66 HANSEN Marcus -88Sparta AM  
6 48.41 SØRENSEN Thor -89Aalborg AM5p 
7 48.19 THOMSEN Kristoffer -96Århus 1900 AM4p 
8 46.95 THOMSEN Dan -90Århus 1900 AM  
9 44.18 JEPSEN MichaelHvidovre AM3p 
10 41.86 MERTOV Steffen -94Odense Atletik2p 
11 25.71 MØRKBOE Michael -71København IF1p 
  X HAGEN Mathias -97Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Brian Nielsen58.5258.98x59.7558.5859.38
Torben Wolfx56.5054.87xxx
jonathan Groves52.40xx51.8254.1050.98
jakob Strand51.5551.4251.2951.6153.3852.05
Marcus Hansen49.66xx44.68x48.27
Thor Sørensen48.41xxx47.2047.10
Kristoffer Thomsenxx48.19xxx
Dan Thomsenxx46.46x46.8246.95
Michael jepsenxxxx37.1844.18
Steffen Mertovx41.22xx40.6541.86
Michael Mørkboe24.68x25.71x25.41x
Mathias Hagen
  MÆND SENIOR - 200 METERLØR KL. 15.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +2.0m/s  2h: +4.6m/s  3h: +1.8m/s  4h: +3.4m/s
1 21.911h STRØM Emil -93Sparta AM9p 
2 21.941h MADSEN Morten Dalgaard -95Skive AM7p 
3 w21.974h KALIZ Mike -89Sparta AM  
4 22.021h MARTINSEN Andreas -90Århus 1900 AM6p 
5 w22.252h LUDVIGSEN Mathias -82København IF5p 
6 w22.302h JÖNSSON Arnor -87Hvidovre AM4p 
7 w22.592h CHRISENSEN Mads Sjørslev -94Odense Atletik3p 
8 22.603h ERNST Rasnus Mohr -97Odense Atletik  
9 w22.862h KRSO Amar -89Esbjerg AM2p 
10 w23.154h KAASTRUP Rene -75Skive AM  
11 w23.224h KNUDSEN Steffan -98Århus 1900 AM  
12 23.313h HVASS Christian -94Esbjerg AM  
13 24.471h ØRSKOV Thomas -93Aalborg AM1p 
  0.003h UGGEN AndreasHvidovre AM  
  0.003h JØRGENSEN Brian -74København IF  
  w0.004h FRANDSEN Sebastian -98Aalborg AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METER FORH.LØR KL. 15.35  
  ( 91.4 CM, 28 FORHINDRINGER, 7 VANDGRAVE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.32.89 SKOV Kasper -92Odense Atletik9p 
2 9.39.40 RASMUSEN Khavaguia -92Sparta AM7p 
3 10.18.49 TERP Rasmus -88Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 10.20.07 ADAMSEN jonathan -95København IF5p 
5 10.44.32 HANSEN Mikkel -93København IF  
6 10.51.16 MØLLER David -80Aalborg AM4p 
7 12.31.06 PEDERSEN Morten Basse -70Esbjerg AM3p 
8 14.07.16 SCHÖNHERR Andreas -91Hvidovre AM2p 
  MÆND SENIOR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 16.05  
  ( 106.7 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w:  1h: +2.7m/s  2h: +1.9m/s
1 w14.371h MARTINSEN Andreas -90Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 14.792h NIELSEN Christian Lind -91Århus 1900 AM  
3 w15.441h JENSEN Lukas -92Esbjerg AM7p 
4 w15.731h BOUZIAD Massin -95Sparta AM6p 
5 w15.931h DURAFOUR Christoffer -93København IF5p 
6 w16.741h FRANDSEN Sebastian -98Aalborg AM4p 
7 w17.521h DYSTERDICH Sebastian -95Skive AM3p 
8 17.932h ØRSKOV Thomas -93Aalborg AM  
9 w19.961h JAQUE Klaus Præst -92Odense Atletik2p 
  0.002h HANSEN Michael H. -85Esbjerg AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 16.15  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 60.96 SKALS Gert -83Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 58.86 LYNNERUP MartinAalborg AM7p 
3 56.07 HAGEN Mathias -97Hvidovre AM6p 
4 51.52 MØLLER Thor -94Aalborg AM  
5 50.17 JØRGENSEN Thomas -90Odense Atletik5p 
6 50.13 BÆK-LARSEN Mads -96Sparta AM4p 
7 48.83 SKEJØ Sebastian -91Århus 1900 AM  
8 48.25 EITHZ Mathias -95Skive AM3p 
9 47.59 MALSKÆR Bjørn -65København IF2p 
10 46.94 STAMPE Nicolas -89København IF  
11 43.90 NIELSEN Brian -84Esbjerg AM1p 
12 38.27 JENSEN Tom O. -60Esbjerg AM  
13 34.88 THOMSEN Gustav V. -94Skive AM  
  X SLIPSAGER jacob -93Sparta AM  
  X MADSEN jørgen -72Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Gert Skals51.7252.9954.4554.81x60.96
Martin Lynnerupx47.44x58.8657.6057.36
Mathias Hagen55.5649.9356.07xx55.45
Thor Møller48.6242.2051.5248.2746.89x
Thomas jørgensen50.1748.2849.3549.80
Mads Bæk-Larsen49.0845.8448.3449.62x50.13
Sebastian Skejø43.2143.5744.2442.3544.8248.83
Mathias Eithz40.8244.59x48.2546.78
Bjørn Malskær47.59
Nicolas Stampe42.73x44.6346.9444.5043.69
Brian Nielsen40.20x43.9043.24xx
Tom O. jensen38.27
Gustav V. Thomsen34.8831.9233.48
jacob Slipsager
jørgen Madsen
  MÆND SENIOR - 400 METERLØR KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 48.661h HYDE Nicklas -86Sparta AM9p 
2 49.452h OLSEN Kasper -91Hvidovre AM7p 
3 49.471h PESCHARDT Frederik -95Århus 1900 AM6p 
4 49.492h JENSEN Rasmus -95Odense Atletik5p 
5 49.664h BRAUN Philip -90Sparta AM  
6 51.741h GUIDJE Alexandre -94København IF4p 
7 52.391h KLOCHMANN Lasse -92Esbjerg AM3p 
8 53.032h GRADASCEVIC Muharem -95Skive AM2p 
9 53.622h JOHANS Alexander Le Fevre -88Aalborg AM1p 
10 53.874h KOFOED Andreas -93Århus 1900 AM  
11 58.884h LANGSGAARD jeppeEsbjerg AM  
12 61.763h SUBASIC Dino -96Skive AM  
  0.004h JØRGENSEN Brian -74København IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 1500 METERLØR KL. 17.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.05.86 BUENO Andreas -88Århus 1900 AM9p 
2 4.05.91 LOMMER Andreas -91Odense Atletik7p 
3 4.07.04 STENGAARD jacob -94Skive AM6p 
4 4.11.83 BOLL Christoffer -92København IF5p 
5 4.12.22 MARINUSSEN Morten -84Aalborg AM4p 
6 4.13.11 SKAANING Mads -95Sparta AM3p 
7 4.15.46 SOUSA David de -88Odense Atletik4½p 
8 4.15.67 ANDERSEN Thomas -95Sparta AM3½p 
9 4.16.63 WEBERSKOV Christian -95Aalborg AM3p 
10 4.18.68 ISAGER Rasmus -89Århus 1900 AM2½p 
11 4.21.32 MARKER Mikkel -86København IF2p 
12 4.22.00 HERTZ Frederik Kjeldsen -97Esbjerg AM2p 
13 4.29.42 MORTENSEN Mads Slot -98Esbjerg AM1½p 
14 4.32.51 KREILER Heine -94Skive AM1p 
15 4.38.71 LUTABI Samuel -79Hvidovre AM1p 
= 4.38.71 BÆRNTHSEN SebastianHvidovre AM0½p 
  MÆND SENIOR - 4 X 400 M STAFETLØR KL. 17.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.16.441h Sparta 4x400m 9p 
2 3.28.671h Klaus Præst jaque -92
Kasper Stentz-Olesen -86
Peter Gerner Ejersbo -95
Rasmus jensen -95
Odense 4x400m7p 
3 3.29.091h Hvidovre 4x400m 1 6p 
4 3.29.721h Startnummer 0
Martin Panduro -94
Mads Vinge-Brandt -90
Brian jørgensen -74
KIF 4x400m 15p 
5 3.31.711h Lasse Klochmann -92
Amar Krso -89
Lukas jensen -92
Simon jensen -90
Esbjerg 4x400m 14p 
6 3.33.971h Århus 4x400m 3p 
7 3.37.181h Mathias Eithz -95
Gustav V. Thomsen -94
Mathias Eithz -95
jacob Stengaard -94
Skive 4x400m2p 
8 3.45.491h Aalborg 4x400m 1p 
  0.002h Hvidovre 4x400m 2   
  0.002h Esbjerg 4x400m 2   
  0.002h KIF 4x400m 2   


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.370 Saturday den 31. May 2014 klokken 20:14